Cork Youth Leagues

...

Double click to insert body text here ...

 

               

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Wed March 29th 2017 7.30 ko

Passage                         V Douglas Hall                         Rockenham    P Higgins        

 

 

       Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies u19 League Fixture

Friday March 31st 615 ko

St Marys                V          Avondale Utd         St Marts Pk           N Cunneen

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Saturday April 1st 2pm k.o unless stated

Murphy Cup S.F

Kilreen Celtic          V        Wilton Utd    Murphys Farm  A O Connell A McDonagh  M O Connell

College Corinthians    V       Leeside  Corinthians Pk     S O Flynn   N Cunneen  J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League

Everton                   V     Ballincollig      Lehenaghamore  J Thompson

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1

Youghal Utd             V          Riverstown        Ardrath Pk      J Philpott

Midleton                   V           Fermoy               Knockgriffen     H McGovern

Richmond                 V           Mallow               Killeady      B Forde

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1A

Macroom                  V           Glounthaune       Town Pk      P Higgins

Temple Utd               V           Tramore Ath      Temple Pk   G O Leary  

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Sunday April 2nd 2017 2pm k.o onless stated

Ted Healy Cup S.F

Douglas Hall                 V           Innishvilla           Moneygourney     S O Flynn

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League

Leeside          V           Ringmahon Rangers  Little Island  N Cunneen

 

Industriaal Supplies U17 League1

Springfield Ramblers     V         Corkbeg                 J ohn Murphy Pk  A O Connell

Tramore Ath                    V        Leeds                      Tramore Pk     A McDonagh

Mayfield Utd                    V         Fermoy                  Mayfield Pk     H   McGovern

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Richmond                         V        Pearse Celtic        Gurranedarragh  G O Leary

Churchvilla                       V        College Corinthians  Killboy Pk     B Forde

Carrigaline Utd A              V       Passage                    Ballea Pk       M O Connell      

Kilreen Celtic                     V        Riverstown             Ballyphehane Pk       W Bruton

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Rockmount                         V         Ballincollig             Rockmount Pk  J Thompson

Blarney Utd                        V          Mayfield Utd         O Shea Pk   P Higgins

Avondale Utd A                  V          Douglas Hall          Avondale Pk   J Philpott