Cork Youth Leagues

...

Double click to insert body text here ...

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Friday November 17th 7.30 k.o

Mayfield Utd          V       Douglas Hall A      Mayfield Pk     D Quinn

Saturday November 18th 2017 2pm k.o( unless stated)

F.A.I Youth Cup 2nd Round

St Marys                V           College Corinthians     St Marys Pk     J Thompson

Carrigaline Utd     V           Macroom            5pm k.o   Ballea Pk    J Sweeney

Leeds                      V           Mallow Utd                          Leeds Pk     J Phillpott

Douglas Hall          V           Fermoy                1.30 k.o    Moneygourney   A O Connell

Carrigtwohill Utd    V        Springfield Ramblers           Ballydam       A McDonagh

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League 1

Bandon                    V            Corkbeg                              Town Pk       P Hayes

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1A

Kilreen Celtic         V             Tramore Ath       10.45 k.o   Murphys Farm  D Quinn

Youghal Utd           V              Riverstown                      Ardrath Pk   H McGovern

Park Utd                  V            Carrigaline Utd A            Brigowen       JP Grey

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures

Everton                    V             Blarney Utd          10.45 k.o   Lehenaghmore  R Creane

Ballincollig               V             Mayfield Utd      2pm k.o     Regional Pk     J Mannix

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

F.A,I New Balance       U17 Cup 2nd Round  Wed 15th 8pm k.o

Douglas Hall            V           Everton         Moneygourney      J Sweeney

Sunday November  19th 2pm k.o( unless stated)

F.A.I New Balance  U17      Cup 3rd Round

Carrigaline Utd /  Lakewood Ath        V      St Marys /   Springfield Ramblers  Venue Later  J Thompson

Douglas Hall/ Everton                          V      Killarney Ath  Venue Later   A O Connell J Philpott    R O Leary

Holycross             V                      Greenwood /  Castleview    Holycross  N.T.L

Passage / Midleton F.C                V         Willow Park     Venue Later   J Sweeney  A McDonagh   P Hayes

Blarney Utd  /  Leeds                   V         Corduff F C        Venue Later   J Mannix  W Bruton    R Conway

Coachford /  Mayfield Utd         V        Clonmel Celtic    Venue Later   D Klier R Crean C Sheehan

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1A

Leeds                        V           Passage        provisional     Leeds Pk   H McGovern

Avondale Utd          V           Kilreen Celtic         Avondale Pk       P Higgins

Churchvilla              V           Midleton      provisional      Kilboy Pk   H McGovern

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League2

Kinsale               V              Watergrasshill         Madden Pk      D Quinn

Greenwood A    V               Riverstown               Alsa Pk           C Sheehan

Lakewood Ath A     V         Richmond                 Ovens           J P Grey

Carrigaline Utd A    V         St Marys                   Ballyea Pk

 

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures

Sunday November 19th 10.45 k.o

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Cup Final

Mayfield Utd            V        Passage      Turness Cross    J Sweeney   A O Connell P Hayes      

 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Daly Indudtrial Supplies U19 League

Friday November 24th 2017  7,30 k,o

Mayfield Utd              V          Ballincollig      Mayfield PK   D Klier

Blarney Utd                V         Greenwood      O Shea Pk       J Sweeney     ,

 

Saturday November 25th 2pm k.o unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies u17 League 1

Springfield Ramblers        V        Carrigaline Utd A    John Murphy Pk    J Thompson

 

Munster Youths Cup 2nd Round

Bandon          V          Fermoy  10.45,k,o   Town Pk       J Philpott

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1

Crosshaven       V      Macroom        Camdon    A O Connell

Corkbeg            V     Springfield Ramblers  10.45 k.o  P Higgins

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1A

Park Utd            V         Carrigaline Utd A     Brigowen     H McGovern

Tramore Ath      V        Pearse Celtic        Tramore Pk      P Hayes

Rivesrtown         V         Kilreen Celtic      Gaca         R Conway

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures

Sunday November 26th 2pmko unless stated

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1

College Corinthians A          V    Blarney Utd   Corinthians Pk  R O Leary

Mallow Utd             V                Everton        Town Pk    P Hayes

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1A

Strand Utd              V                Mayfield Utd   Ballyanley    P Higgins

Leeds                       V                Midleton       Leeds Pk D Klier

Passage                    V                Avondale Utd        Rockenham   D Quinn

Churchvilla            V                  Douglas Hall A     Kilboy Pk   J P Grey

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League2

Riverstown             V                St Marys           Gaca       A McDonagh

Kinsale                    V          Lakewood Ath A        Madden Pk      J Philpott

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

F.A.I Youth Inter League Trophy

Sunday November 26th 2pm k.o

Waterford Youth League          V        Cork Youth League   Ozier Pk  W.Y L

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixture

Leeside                      V           Carrigaline Utd       Leeside Pk  C Sheehan